MA Home
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
January 25th-26th 2020 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2013 Jan 26th
Results
News
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Media for 2013
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2013 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Jan 27th 2013, 3:46am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Lunenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lunenburg, Massachusetts
North Reading High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Reading, Massachusetts
Sutton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton, Massachusetts
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
Chelmsford High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Chelmsford, Massachusetts
Medfield Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medfield, Massachusetts
Plymouth North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth, Massachusetts
Wayland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Wayland, Massachusetts
Barnstable High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hyannis, Massachusetts
Everett High Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Massachusetts
Holyoke Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Granby, Massachusetts
Nauset Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Eastham, Massachusetts
Shepherd Hill Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dudley, Massachusetts
Winchester High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchester, Massachusetts
Braintree High Track & Field and Cross Country - Braintree, Massachusetts
Lynn English High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynn, Massachusetts
Northampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Northampton, Massachusetts
Swampscott High Track & Field and Cross Country - Swampscott, Massachusetts
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
Classical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynn, Massachusetts
Medford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medford, Massachusetts
Plymouth South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Plymouth, Massachusetts
Wellesley Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wellesley, Massachusetts
Bellingham High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellingham, Massachusetts
Fairhaven High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairhaven, Massachusetts
Holyoke High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holyoke, Massachusetts
Needham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Needham, Massachusetts
Shrewsbury Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
Woburn High Track & Field and Cross Country - Woburn, Massachusetts
Bridgewater-raynham Reg Track & Field and Cross Country - Bridgewater, Massachusetts
Lynnfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynnfield, Massachusetts
Norton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norton, Massachusetts
Tantasqua Reg Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fiskdale, Massachusetts
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
Concord Carlisle High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, Massachusetts
Medway High Track & Field and Cross Country - Medway, Massachusetts
Quabbin Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Barre, Massachusetts
Westborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westborough, Massachusetts
Beverly High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beverly, Massachusetts
Falmouth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Falmouth, Massachusetts
Hopedale Jr Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopedale, Massachusetts
New Bedford High Track & Field and Cross Country - New Bedford, Massachusetts
Silver Lake Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingston, Massachusetts
Greater New Bedford RVT
Brockton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brockton, Massachusetts
Malden Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Malden, Massachusetts
Norwell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwell, Massachusetts
Taunton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Taunton, Massachusetts
Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - Andover, Massachusetts
Coyle & Cassidy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Taunton, Massachusetts
Melrose High Track & Field and Cross Country - Melrose, Massachusetts
Randolph High Track & Field and Cross Country - Randolph, Massachusetts
Westfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westfield, Massachusetts
Billerica Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Billerica, Massachusetts
Fitchburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Hopkinton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkinton, Massachusetts
Newton North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newtonville, Massachusetts
Somerset High Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerset, Massachusetts
Lawrence HS
Bromfield Track & Field and Cross Country - Harvard, Massachusetts
Malden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Malden, Massachusetts
Norwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Norwood, Massachusetts
Ursuline Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dedham, Massachusetts
Apponequet Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lakeville, Massachusetts
Danvers High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danvers, Massachusetts
Methuen High Track & Field and Cross Country - Methuen, Massachusetts
Reading Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Reading, Massachusetts
Westford Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Westford, Massachusetts
Bishop Feehan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
Foxborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Foxborough, Massachusetts
Hudson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hudson, Massachusetts
Newton South High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newton Centre, Massachusetts
Somerville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Somerville, Massachusetts
Notre Dame Academy Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
Brookline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brookline, Massachusetts
Manchester Essex Regional Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Manchester, Massachusetts
Notre Dame Academy School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hingham, Massachusetts
Wachusett Regional High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Holden, Massachusetts
Archbishop Williams High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Braintree, Massachusetts
Dartmouth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Milford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milford, Massachusetts
Revere High Track & Field and Cross Country - Revere, Massachusetts
Weston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weston, Massachusetts
Bishop Fenwick High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Massachusetts
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, Massachusetts
Innovation Academy Charter School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chelmsford, Massachusetts
Nipmuc Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Upton, Massachusetts
St John's High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shrewsbury, Massachusetts
Montachusett Regional Vocational Technical School Track and Field and Cross Country - Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Burlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Massachusetts
Marblehead High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marblehead, Massachusetts
Oakmont Regional H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashburnham, Massachusetts
Wakefield Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wakefield, Massachusetts
Arlington Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Massachusetts
Dedham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dedham, Massachusetts
Gardner High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gardner, Massachusetts
Milton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Milton, Massachusetts
Salem High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salem, Massachusetts
Westwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westwood, Massachusetts
Bishop Stang High School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Dartmouth, Massachusetts
Ipswich High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ipswich, Massachusetts
North Andover High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Andover, Massachusetts
St John's Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danvers, Massachusetts
Cathedral High School
RunnerSpace.com/MA
Cambridge Rindge And Latin Track & Field and Cross Country - Cambridge, Massachusetts
Marian High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Framingham, Massachusetts
Old Rochester Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mattapoisett, Massachusetts
Walpole High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walpole, Massachusetts
Arlington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arlington, Massachusetts
Dennis-yarmouth Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - South Yarmouth, Massachusetts
Gloucester High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gloucester, Massachusetts
Murdock Middle/high Track & Field and Cross Country - Winchendon, Massachusetts
Sandwich High School Track & Field and Cross Country - East Sandwich, Massachusetts
Weymouth High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Weymouth, Massachusetts
Blackstone Millville Rhs Track & Field and Cross Country - Blackstone, Massachusetts
King Philip Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wrentham, Massachusetts
North Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Attleborough, Massachusetts
St Peter-marian Catholic Jr-sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
SAINT MARY'S
Canton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Canton, Massachusetts
Marlborough High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marlborough, Massachusetts
Oliver Ames High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Easton, Massachusetts
Waltham Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waltham, Massachusetts
Ashland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ashland, Massachusetts
Dighton-rehoboth Rhs Track & Field and Cross Country - North Dighton, Massachusetts
Haverhill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Haverhill, Massachusetts
Narragansett Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Baldwinville, Massachusetts
Saugus High Track & Field and Cross Country - Saugus, Massachusetts
Whitinsville Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitinsville, Massachusetts
Boston College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Massachusetts
Lexington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Massachusetts
North Middlesex Reg Track & Field and Cross Country - Townsend, Massachusetts
Stoneham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoneham, Massachusetts
DyeStat.com
Catholic Memorial Track & Field and Cross Country - West Roxbury, Massachusetts
Marshfield High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marshfield, Massachusetts
Peabody Veterans Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Peabody, Massachusetts
Wareham Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wareham, Massachusetts
Attleboro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Attleboro, Massachusetts
Dracut High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Dracut, Massachusetts
Hingham High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hingham, Massachusetts
Nashoba Regional Track & Field and Cross Country - Bolton, Massachusetts
Scituate High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Scituate, Massachusetts
Whitman Hanson Regional Track & Field and Cross Country - Whitman, Massachusetts
Boston Latin Track & Field and Cross Country - Boston, Massachusetts
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lowell, Massachusetts
North Quincy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Quincy, Massachusetts
Stoughton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stoughton, Massachusetts
Tewksbury Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tewksbury, MA
Central Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lawrence, Massachusetts
Masconomet Regional Hs Track & Field and Cross Country - Topsfield, Massachusetts
Pembroke High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pembroke, Massachusetts
Watertown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Watertown, Massachusetts
B.M.C. Durfee High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fall River, Massachusetts
Duxbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duxbury, Massachusetts
Holliston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Holliston, Massachusetts
Natick High Track & Field and Cross Country - Natick, Massachusetts
Seekonk High Track & Field and Cross Country - Seekonk, Massachusetts
Wilmington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, Massachusetts
Boston Latin Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dorchester, Massachusetts
Invited groups
2013
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
2013 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 27th 2013, 3:46am
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
- Jan 26, 2013
Reggie Lewis Center, Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Algonquin Regional
Amherst-Pelham R
Andover
Apponequet Regional
Archbishop Williams
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Barnstable
Bellingham
Beverly
Billerica Memorial
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang
Blackstone-Millville Reg
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Boston Latin Academy
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Bromfield
Brookline
Burlington
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Canton
Cathedral High School
Catholic Memorial
Central Catholic
Chelmsford
Concord-Carlisle
Coyle & Cassidy
Danvers
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dighton-Rehoboth
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Everett
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Fitchburg
Foxboro
Franklin
Gardner
Gloucester
Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
Haverhill
Hingham
Holliston
Holyoke
Holyoke Catholic
Hopedale
Hopkinton
Hudson
Innovation Charter
Ipswich
King Philip
Lawrence
Lexington
Lowell
Lunenburg
Lynn Classical
Lynn English
Lynnfield
Malden
Malden Catholic
Manchester Essex Regional
Marblehead
Marian
Marlborough
Marshfield
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medford
Medway
Melrose
Methuen
Milford
Milton
Montachusett Reg Voc Tec
Murdock
Narragansett Regional
Nashoba Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
Newton North
Newton South
Nipmuc Regional
North Andover
North Attleboro
North Middlesex Reg
North Quincy
North Reading
Northampton
Norton
Norwell
Norwood
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oakmont Reg
Old Rochester Regional
Oliver Ames
Peabody
Pembroke
Plymouth North
Plymouth South
Quabbin Reg Senior
Randolph
Reading Memorial
Revere
Saint John's Shrewsbury
SAINT MARY'S
Salem
Sandwich
Saugus
Scituate
Seekonk
Shepherd Hill Reg
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Somerset
Somerville
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Stoneham
Stoughton
Sutton Memorial
Swampscott
Tantasqua Regional
Taunton
Tewksbury HS
Ursuline Academy
Wachusett
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
Westborough
Westfield
Westford Academy
Weston
Westwood
Weymouth
Whitinsville Christian
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Wilmington
Winchester
Woburn
|
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55m Hurdles
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
06.67
nwi
1
2
Henson, Ben
12
Barnstable
06.73
nwi
1
3
Miller, Leo
10
Norwood
06.74
nwi
1
4
Huynh, Franklin
12
Malden
06.77
nwi
1
5
Adames, Jose
11
Lawrence
06.77
nwi
1
6
Duncan, Spencer
11
Tantasqua Region
06.81
nwi
1
7
Green, Connor
12
Marblehead
06.82
nwi
1
8
Petit, Charley
12
Norwell
06.91
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Leo
10
Norwood
06.74
nwi
7
2
Petit, Charley
12
Norwell
06.76
nwi
9
3
Green, Devon
12
Falmouth
06.80
nwi
16
4
Huynh, Franklin
12
Malden
06.81
nwi
15
5
Adames, Jose
11
Lawrence
06.83
nwi
7
6
Henson, Ben
12
Barnstable
06.83
nwi
15
7
Green, Connor
12
Marblehead
06.84
nwi
9
8
Duncan, Spencer
11
Tantasqua Region
06.85
nwi
2
9
Ebozue, Collins
10
Weston
06.86
nwi
8
10
Bratwaith, Hueston
11
Randolph
06.87
nwi
7
11
Vasconcellos, Davis
10
Pembroke
06.87
nwi
7
12
Edwards, Leon
12
Brockton
06.88
nwi
2
13
Razney, Eric
11
Bishop Fenwick
06.88
nwi
5
14
Matovu, Jason
12
Norwood
06.88
nwi
14
15
O'Brien, Tyler
11
Weymouth
06.89
nwi
6
15
Nicolas, Henry
12
St Johns Prep
06.89
nwi
8
17
Mason, Ngaiiva
11
Lowell
06.89
nwi
2
18
Garlington, Trenton
12
Archbishop Willi
06.91
nwi
14
19
Atwood, Justyn
12
North Middlesex
06.91
nwi
11
20
Martin, Brady
11
Greater New Bedf
06.92
nwi
13
20
Fratto, Brian
12
Winchester
06.92
nwi
4
22
Pierce, Kenny
12
Beverly
06.92
nwi
3
23
Gentile, Anthony
12
Central Catholic
06.93
nwi
14
24
Conrad, hanif
11
Catholic Memoria
06.93
nwi
3
25
Hunter, Dwayne
12
North Attleboro
06.93
nwi
10
26
Thaller, Jeremy
10
Acton-Boxborough
06.94
nwi
14
27
Vasilauskas, Evan
12
Holliston
06.95
nwi
6
28
Nelson, Shane
12
Wakefield
06.96
nwi
1
29
Sasso-Flannagan, Philip
12
Haverhill
06.96
nwi
1
30
Militano, John
11
Nashoba Regional
06.97
nwi
3
31
McKinley, Shane
12
Melrose
06.97
nwi
11
32
Kong, Norbert
12
Boston College (
06.97
nwi
13
33
Nguyen, Anthony
11
Woburn
06.97
nwi
11
34
Liubovich, Dan
10
Shrewsbury
06.98
nwi
13
35
Ryding, Cy
12
Coyle & Cassidy
06.98
nwi
15
36
Johnson, Brian
11
Oakmont Reg
06.99
nwi
12
37
Kudirka, Wesley
11
Bellingham
06.99
nwi
7
38
Brown, Joe
11
Stoneham
06.99
nwi
6
38
Ritchie, Joseph
12
Revere
06.99
nwi
11
40
D'Amore, Brian
12
Medfield Senior
07.00
nwi
12
41
Shuster, Noah
10
Newton South
07.00
nwi
4
42
Lancaster, Maxwell
11
Attleboro
07.00
nwi
11
43
Coletta, Tim
11
Marshfield
07.01
nwi
9
44
Douglas, Zach
09
Acton-Boxborough
07.01
nwi
4
44
Marinos, Greg
12
Plymouth North
07.01
nwi
8
46
Loranger, Mitchell
12
Dartmouth
07.01
nwi
8
47
Fernandez, Nathan
10
Randolph
07.02
nwi
8
48
Sargavakian, Mike
11
Waltham
07.02
nwi
16
49
Fulgoni, Steve
11
Billerica Memori
07.02
nwi
5
50
Carson, Chris
11
Braintree
07.02
nwi
10
51
Hirtle, Jimmy
10
Tewksbury HS
07.03
nwi
1
51
Blonder, Zachary
12
Swampscott
07.03
nwi
3
53
Guerrero, Bryan
11
Catholic Memoria
07.03
nwi
11
54
Jenis, Tim
10
Hopkinton
07.03
nwi
5
55
Simbert, Jeffery
12
Revere
07.03
nwi
16
56
Greene, Marshall
12
Brookline
07.04
nwi
16
57
Hopkins, Roy
12
Brookline
07.04
nwi
5
58
Walker, Nick
12
Scituate
07.04
nwi
10
59
Voltaire, Jules
12
Woburn
07.04
nwi
16
60
VanDoren, Sean
11
Westborough
07.05
nwi
7
61
Kang, Woojin
10
Lexington
07.05
nwi
5
62
Everett, Kyle
12
Fairhaven
07.05
nwi
3
63
Boykin, Tyis
11
St Peter-Marian
07.05
nwi
16
64
Burgos, Aneuris
11
Lawrence
07.06
nwi
11
65
O'Brien, Jimmy
10
Stoneham
07.06
nwi
5
66
O'Donnell, Alex
12
Needham
07.06
nwi
2
67
Brice, Ezra
12
Fitchburg
07.06
nwi
15
68
Roy, Stephan
12
Algonquin Region
07.07
nwi
11
69
Fluegel, Hunter
10
New Bedford
07.07
nwi
5
70
Inman, Charlie
10
Saint John's Shr
07.07
nwi
15
71
Jackman, Pat
12
Stoughton
07.08
nwi
2
72
Palic, Armin
10
Wakefield
07.08
nwi
4
73
Clarke, Devin
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.08
nwi
6
74
Finjap, Federic
12
Brockton
07.09
nwi
8
75
Cockrane, Aaron
10
Norwood
07.09
nwi
13
76
Poli, Joe
12
Tewksbury HS
07.10
nwi
9
77
Chen, Brian
12
Concord-Carlisle
07.10
nwi
13
78
Roselus, Atish
10
Greater New Bedf
07.10
nwi
10
79
Roumbakis, Joey
12
Taunton
07.10
nwi
10
80
Gross, Zachary
12
Peabody
07.10
nwi
8
81
Britto, Jarred
10
Greater New Bedf
07.11
nwi
5
82
Bedard, Matthew
10
Hopedale
07.12
nwi
12
83
Lawson, Anthony
11
Wakefield
07.12
nwi
3
84
Mathieu, Nick
11
Old Rochester Re
07.13
nwi
1
85
Bonadio, Brendan
11
Waltham
07.13
nwi
6
86
Riley, Colin
11
Needham
07.13
nwi
1
87
David, Harley
12
Stoughton
07.14
nwi
1
88
O'Neil, Stephen
11
Catholic Memoria
07.14
nwi
6
89
Cohen, Jordan
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.15
nwi
3
90
Rovito, Bobby
11
Marshfield
07.16
nwi
16
91
Lee, Greg
11
Saint John's Shr
07.16
nwi
10
92
Clermont, Cam
10
North Middlesex
07.16
nwi
9
93
Merullo, Anthony
12
St Johns Prep
07.17
nwi
14
94
Li, Jesse
11
North Attleboro
07.18
nwi
2
94
Felix, Roy
12
Tewksbury HS
07.18
nwi
4
96
Egan, Jimmy
11
Algonquin Region
07.18
nwi
12
97
Thompson, Tevoy
09
Randolph
07.18
nwi
6
100
Cort, Aidan
11
Wellesley
07.19
nwi
3
101
Phillips, Richie
11
Old Rochester Re
07.19
nwi
14
98
MacDougall, Ryan
12
Weymouth
07.19
nwi
13
99
Mintz, Harrison
11
Arlington
07.19
nwi
10
102
Curcuru, John
11
Gloucester
07.20
nwi
12
103
Matheson, Liam
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
07.20
nwi
4
104
Townsend, Connor
11
Wilmington
07.21
nwi
1
105
Keeley, Tyler
10
Silver Lake Regi
07.22
nwi
10
106
Almonte, Ranier
11
Lawrence
07.22
nwi
15
107
Cedeno, Bryan
10
Cathedral High S
07.22
nwi
14
108
Boucher, Cori
12
Bellingham
07.23
nwi
12
109
Boynton, Andrew
11
Natick
07.23
nwi
2
110
Zech, Tyler
10
North Middlesex
07.24
nwi
8
110
Besse, Kiernan
11
Old Rochester Re
07.24
nwi
15
112
Theldune, Damian
09
Taunton
07.24
nwi
6
113
Marzelli, Jamie
11
Marshfield
07.27
nwi
7
114
Jachimczyk, Jacob
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.29
nwi
1
115
Lebron, Will
11
Foxboro
07.29
nwi
13
116
Son, Tom
11
Reading Memorial
07.30
nwi
2
117
Medeiros, Edward
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.32
nwi
16
118
Griffiths, Javoy
11
Montachusett Reg
07.33
nwi
7
119
Webster, Rickey
09
St Peter-Marian
07.36
nwi
4
120
Deiratani, Joseph
11
Attleboro
07.40
nwi
13
121
Huynh, Wayne
12
Wilmington
07.43
nwi
14
122
Moses, Andrew
11
Bellingham
07.46
nwi
4
123
Wright, Zachary
09
Nashoba Regional
07.47
nwi
9
--
Zwiebel, Ben
10
Tantasqua Region
FS
nwi
9
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.43
nwi
1
2
Halliday, Talia
11
Brockton
07.49
nwi
1
3
Caster, Hana
09
North Attleboro
07.51
nwi
1
4
Finley-Moise, Tulie
12
Lexington
07.54
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Nikayla
11
Brockton
07.56
nwi
1
6
Brown, Kanya
10
Amherst-Pelham R
07.60
nwi
1
7
Scharland, Riley
09
Bishop Feehan
07.61
nwi
1
8
DiMaiti, Carol
11
SAINT MARY'S
07.62
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
O'Donnell, Claire
12
Plymouth North
07.53
nwi
9
2
Halliday, Talia
11
Brockton
07.57
nwi
2
3
Caster, Hana
09
North Attleboro
07.60
nwi
12
4
DiMaiti, Carol
11
SAINT MARY'S
07.60
nwi
10
5
Scharland, Riley
09
Bishop Feehan
07.63
nwi
5
6
Simpson, Nikayla
11
Brockton
07.66
nwi
1
7
Finley-Moise, Tulie
12
Lexington
07.66
nwi
3
8
Brown, Kanya
10
Amherst-Pelham R
07.66
nwi
12
9
Hijleh, Deema
10
Salem
07.72
nwi
4
10
Mayers, D'Anna
12
Norwell
07.73
nwi
10
11
Ojini, Blessing
11
Needham
07.74
nwi
1
12
Powers, Katherine
11
Scituate
07.74
nwi
15
13
Berger, Gelyne
12
Somerville
07.74
nwi
7
14
Hooker, Serena
10
Algonquin Region
07.75
nwi
14
15
Vigliotta, Paige
09
Sutton Memorial
07.77
nwi
14
16
Pantazelos, Xanthi
12
Danvers
07.77
nwi
6
17
Shugrue, Skyler
12
St Peter-Marian
07.78
nwi
2
18
Dubinsky, Cierra
12
Sutton Memorial
07.79
nwi
5
19
kerrigan, nicole
12
Holliston
07.79
nwi
13
20
Leslie, Kristi
12
Acton-Boxborough
07.80
nwi
1
21
Connly, Olivia
12
Tantasqua Region
07.80
nwi
12
22
Jean Baptiste, Christine
09
Tewksbury HS
07.81
nwi
6
23
McInnis, Alex
11
Braintree
07.82
nwi
4
24
Lima, Joy
12
Salem
07.83
nwi
11
25
Bruno, Arianna
10
Bishop Feehan
07.83
nwi
6
26
Rocco, Lea
09
Shrewsbury
07.84
nwi
1
27
Goetz, Mimi
12
Marblehead
07.84
nwi
9
28
Forman, Samantha
10
Needham
07.84
nwi
13
29
Castiglia, Sara
11
Needham
07.84
nwi
7
30
Fahey, Kayla
09
Silver Lake Regi
07.85
nwi
3
31
Belt, Lucy
11
Seekonk
07.85
nwi
13
32
Witt, Julia
11
Notre Dame Acade
07.86
nwi
1
33
Gay, Shannon
12
Woburn
07.86
nwi
1
34
Hughes, Haley
12
Algonquin Region
07.87
nwi
7
35
Dixon, Asia
10
Braintree
07.87
nwi
10
36
Millis, Kaylee
09
Silver Lake Regi
07.87
nwi
12
37
Conger, Colleen
09
Foxboro
07.90
nwi
4
38
Biggs, Emma
12
Amherst-Pelham R
07.90
nwi
8
39
Fraccalosi, Micaela
12
Plymouth North
07.93
nwi
8
40
Lynch, Katherine
10
Ursuline Academy
07.93
nwi
3
41
Barrant, Maya
11
Stoughton
07.94
nwi
10
42
Bottone, Julia
12
Medway
07.95
nwi
13
43
Hatzis, Andrea
09
Boston Latin
07.95
nwi
2
44
McDevitt, Adriana
10
Braintree
07.96
nwi
15
45
Kaba, Alison
11
Somerville
07.96
nwi
13
46
Sirois, Elizabeth
11
Acton-Boxborough
07.97
nwi
5
47
Giacalone, Bianca
12
Gloucester
07.97
nwi
4
48
Sedgwick, Kylie
11
Tewksbury HS
07.98
nwi
11
49
Walsh, Rachel
12
Wellesley
07.98
nwi
9
50
Godzinski, Cole
10
North Reading
07.98
nwi
14
51
Anderson, Charlene
12
Archbishop Willi
08.00
nwi
13
52
Willis, Chelsea
11
Plymouth North
08.01
nwi
6
52
Tenney, Mariah
12
Murdock
08.01
nwi
9
52
Blackshaw, Lily
10
Acton-Boxborough
08.01
nwi
3
55
Yoon, Denise
12
Boston Latin
08.01
nwi
10
56
Abbott, Brianna
12
King Philip
08.02
nwi
1
57
Downing, Julia
10
Seekonk
08.02
nwi
5
58
Morana, Jessica
12
Shrewsbury
08.03
nwi
6
59
Mahoney, Jess
12
Bishop Feehan
08.03
nwi
10
60
Baras, Maria
12
Waltham
08.03
nwi
1
61
Rodrigues, Samantha
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.04
nwi
4
62
Saint Fleur, Tracy
10
Woburn
08.05
nwi
10
63
Collins, Yonnie
11
Haverhill
08.06
nwi
15
64
Grace, Cassidy
11
Marlborough
08.06
nwi
2
65
Goguen, Arden
10
Old Rochester Re
08.06
nwi
14
65
Rembetsy-Brown, Tess
09
Oakmont Reg
08.06
nwi
12
67
Pressley, Imani
09
Boston Latin Aca
08.07
nwi
12
68
Dawkins, Kala
12
Ashland
08.08
nwi
8
69
DiGiovanni, Gabrielle
12
Algonquin Region
08.09
nwi
13
70
Booz, Natalie
12
Whitinsville Chr
08.09
nwi
14
71
O'Conner, Christina
09
Reading Memorial
08.10
nwi
5
72
Alleyne, Amaiyah
09
Cathedral High S
08.11
nwi
7
73
Costello, Mellyn
12
Canton
08.11
nwi
4
74
Bunce, Rachel
11
Dennis-Yarmouth
08.11
nwi
15
75
Manning, Catherine
10
Weymouth
08.13
nwi
3
76
Lupica, Callie
11
Westwood
08.13
nwi
14
77
Suneby, Emma
11
Wellesley
08.13
nwi
11
78
Cullen, Katherine
10
Newton South
08.14
nwi
15
79
McLaughlin, Erin
10
Weymouth
08.14
nwi
8
80
Santos, Caterina
11
Dartmouth
08.14
nwi
10
81
Mercuro, Rebecca
12
Bishop Fenwick
08.15
nwi
8
82
Carley, Taryn
10
Silver Lake Regi
08.15
nwi
6
83
Lothrop, Julia
10
Marblehead
08.16
nwi
8
84
Mathieu, Aisha
10
Fitchburg
08.16
nwi
4
85
Franklin, Kayanna
11
Amherst-Pelham R
08.17
nwi
11
86
Joseph, Elizabeth
10
Ursuline Academy
08.18
nwi
2
86
Lozada, Samantha
12
Concord-Carlisle
08.18
nwi
7
88
Ryan, Cierra
10
Notre Dame Acade
08.19
nwi
9
89
Delaney, Bailey
11
North Middlesex
08.20
nwi
5
90
Sayegh, Chantal
12
Melrose
08.20
nwi
15
91
Korona, Mikayla
12
Bellingham
08.21
nwi
3
91
Visnick, Kyra
12
Newton South
08.21
nwi
14
93
Allaire, Samantha
11
Old Rochester Re
08.22
nwi
7
94
Greenberg, Mackenzie
10
Hopedale
08.22
nwi
3
95
Leavitt, Sarah
10
North Attleboro
08.23
nwi
5
96
Hanna, Lauren
12
Milford
08.24
nwi
9
97
Bretta, Katie
09
Westborough
08.24
nwi
9
98
Fullen, Meagan
12
Wachusett
08.24
nwi
3
99
Kelley, Amy
10
Westford Academy
08.25
nwi
14
100
Moore, Makenzie
10
Westwood
08.26
nwi
11
101
Genatossio, Jessica
12
Coyle & Cassidy
08.26
nwi
12
102
Fagan, Sara
09
Hudson
08.26
nwi
6
103
Garcia, Thalia
12
Lawrence
08.27
nwi
5
104
Quarti, Marisa
11
North Reading
08.29
nwi
9
105
Sprague, Shelby
10
Stoughton
08.32
nwi
2
106
Morehead, Emma
12
Fairhaven
08.37
nwi
4
106
Phillipo, Robyn
10
Tantasqua Region
08.37
nwi
6
108
Ellard, Shaye
10
Nauset Regional
08.40
nwi
2
--
Lorjuste, Djenny
09
Everett
FS
nwi
11
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
616183 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
165 shares:
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
,
Acton-boxborough Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Massachusetts
,
Algonquin Reg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Northborough, Massachusetts
,
Amherst Regional High Track & Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#mstca
#indoor
#coaches
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!