MA Home
A.net/MA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
January 25th-26th 2020 Boston, Massachusetts, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2014 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Jan 25th 2014, 8:54pm
Search
2014 Results - MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Jan 25th 2014, 8:54pm
Comments
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
- Jan 25, 2014
Boston, MA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Academy Of Notre Dame
Acton-Boxborough Reg
Algonquin Regional
Amesbury
Amherst-Pelham R
Andover
Archbishop Williams
Arlington
Arlington Catholic
Ashland
Attleboro
Austin Preparatory
Ayer
Barnstable
Bedford
Bellingham
Belmont
Beverly
Billerica Memorial
Bishop Feehan
Bishop Fenwick
Bishop Stang
Boston College (BC)
Boston Latin
Boston Latin Academy
Braintree
Bridgewater-Raynham Regional
Brockton
Bromfield
Brookline
Burlington
Burncoat Senior
Cambridge Rindge & Latin
Catholic Memorial
Central Catholic
Chelmsford
Concord-Carlisle
Coyle & Cassidy
Dartmouth
Dedham
Dennis-Yarmouth
Dighton-Rehoboth
Doherty Memorial
Dover-Sherborn
Dracut
Durfee
Duxbury
Fairhaven
Falmouth
Fitchburg
Fontbonne Academy
Foxboro
Framingham
Franklin
Gardner
Gloucester
Greater New Bedford Vo Tech
Haverhill
Hingham
Holliston
Holyoke
Hopedale
Hopkinton
Hudson
Innovation Charter
Joseph Case
King Philip
Lawrence
Lexington
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional
Littleton Jr-Sr
Lowell
Lunenburg
Lynn Classical
Malden
Malden Catholic
Manchester Essex Regional
Mansfield
Marblehead
Marian
Marlborough
Marshfield
Masconomet Regional
Medfield Senior
Medway
Melrose
Methuen
Milford
Millis
Milton
Murdock
Narragansett Regional
Nashoba Regional
Natick
Nauset Regional
Needham
New Bedford
Newton North
Newton South
Nipmuc Regional
North Andover
North Attleboro
North Middlesex Reg
North Quincy
North Reading
Norton
Norwell
Norwood
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
Notre Dame Academy-Worcester
Oakmont Reg
Old Rochester Regional
Oliver Ames
Peabody
Pembroke
Plymouth South
Quabbin Reg Senior
Randolph
Reading Memorial
Revere
Saint John's Shrewsbury
Salem
Sandwich
Saugus
Seekonk
Shepherd Hill Reg
Shrewsbury
Silver Lake Regional
Somerset
Somerville
Springfield Central
St Johns Prep
St Peter-Marian
Stoneham
Stoughton
Sutton Memorial
Swampscott
Tantasqua Regional
Taunton
Tewksbury HS
Triton Regional
Ursuline Academy
Wachusett
Wakefield
Walpole
Waltham
Wareham
Watertown
Wayland
Wellesley
West Springfield
Westborough
Westford Academy
Westwood
Weymouth
Whitinsville Christian
Whitman-Hanson Reg
Wilmington
Winchester
Winthrop
Woburn
Worcester Vo Tech
Xaverian Brothers
|
55m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1000m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
55m Hurdles
|
Shot Put
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caquias, Jose
12
Marlborough
06.62
nwi
1
2
Richardson, Alex
11
Bishop Feehan
06.76
nwi
1
3
Maistrellis, Charlie
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.79
nwi
1
4
Trenche, Luis
12
New Bedford
06.81
nwi
1
5
Ivaldi, Ben
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
06.81
nwi
1
6
Cockrane, Aaron
11
Norwood
06.82
nwi
1
7
Kraft, Brian
11
Reading Memorial
06.89
nwi
1
--
Chapman, Janah
11
Malden
FS
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caquias, Jose
12
Marlborough
06.64
nwi
16
2
Kraft, Brian
11
Reading Memorial
06.81
nwi
10
3
Chapman, Janah
11
Malden
06.82
nwi
1
4
Cockrane, Aaron
11
Norwood
06.83
nwi
10
5
Maistrellis, Charlie
12
Bishop Fenwick
06.85
nwi
4
6
Ivaldi, Ben
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
06.85
nwi
6
7
Richardson, Alex
11
Bishop Feehan
06.85
nwi
11
8
Trenche, Luis
12
New Bedford
06.86
nwi
20
10
Hayek--Hounnod, Wassim
10
Falmouth
06.87
nwi
17
9
Mason, Ngaiiva
12
Lowell
06.87
nwi
6
11
Knapton, Colin
12
Old Rochester Re
06.88
nwi
1
12
Ryan, Timmy
11
Salem
06.89
nwi
16
12
Walker, Alex
11
Ayer
06.89
nwi
19
12
Coury, Nicolau
11
Lowell
06.89
nwi
3
15
Adames, Jose
12
Lawrence
06.90
nwi
14
16
Zaccardo, Otto
11
Lincoln-Sudbury
06.90
nwi
14
16
Charie, Regan
11
Masconomet Regio
06.90
nwi
12
18
Rambhadjan, Arun
10
Dennis-Yarmouth
06.90
nwi
17
19
Burke, Noah
12
St Peter-Marian
06.91
nwi
15
20
Roselle, Sean
11
Andover
06.91
nwi
6
21
Johnson, Brian
12
Oakmont Reg
06.92
nwi
11
22
Palic, Armin
11
Wakefield
06.92
nwi
11
23
Jones, Carnell
12
Joseph Case
06.92
nwi
13
23
Ireland, Justin
10
Norton
06.92
nwi
11
25
Lebron, Will
12
Foxboro
06.93
nwi
5
26
Vasconcellos, Davis
11
Pembroke
06.93
nwi
8
26
Nguyen, Anthony
12
Woburn
06.93
nwi
16
28
Kudirka, Wesley
12
Bellingham
06.94
nwi
5
29
Sargavakian, Mike
12
Waltham
06.94
nwi
15
30
Casey, Kevin
11
Westborough
06.95
nwi
17
31
Fulgoni, Steve
12
Billerica Memori
06.95
nwi
11
32
Pawlak, Kevin
11
Westford Academy
06.95
nwi
13
33
Aldrich, Sean
12
Greater New Bedf
06.95
nwi
4
34
MacDonald, Doug
10
Oliver Ames
06.95
nwi
20
35
Keeley, Tyler
11
Silver Lake Regi
06.97
nwi
19
36
Theldune, Damian
10
Taunton
06.97
nwi
18
37
Crimble, Jon
12
Salem
06.98
nwi
7
38
Pietrowicz, Nathan
11
Saint John's Shr
06.98
nwi
7
39
Mitchell, Giani
10
Xaverian Brother
06.98
nwi
6
40
Brito, Rafiel
12
Lawrence
06.99
nwi
4
40
Tavares, Luares
12
Taunton
06.99
nwi
10
42
Sperlinga, Evan
10
Wilmington
07.00
nwi
7
43
Trudel, Cody
11
Westford Academy
07.00
nwi
19
43
Green, Lennox
12
Stoughton
07.00
nwi
7
45
Connolly, Joe
11
Austin Preparato
07.00
nwi
7
46
Heydt, Nolin
11
New Bedford
07.00
nwi
8
47
Rasmuson, Matthew
12
Oakmont Reg
07.00
nwi
10
47
Holding, Demoy
9
North Quincy
07.00
nwi
18
49
James, Paul
11
Tantasqua Region
07.01
nwi
5
50
Hong, Nicholas
10
Algonquin Region
07.01
nwi
8
51
Hirtle, Jimmy
11
Tewksbury HS
07.01
nwi
14
52
Cervantes, Chris
10
Medway
07.01
nwi
9
53
Taylor, Jordan
10
Stoughton
07.01
nwi
18
54
O'Neil, Stephen
12
Catholic Memoria
07.02
nwi
19
55
Phillipon, Nick
11
Chelmsford
07.02
nwi
5
56
Fitzgerald, Brett
11
Westford Academy
07.02
nwi
13
57
Almonte, Rainier
12
Lawrence
07.03
nwi
10
57
Wigfall, Taran
11
Salem
07.03
nwi
20
59
Goss, Alex
11
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.03
nwi
4
59
Jamir, Salong
11
Newton South
07.03
nwi
15
59
Oriach, Juanel
12
Haverhill
07.03
nwi
16
62
Sofi, Samir
12
Stoughton
07.03
nwi
1
63
Marrero, Josue
12
Worcester Vo Tec
07.03
nwi
9
64
Leonard, Branson
11
Bedford
07.03
nwi
4
65
DaSilva, Myles
11
Fairhaven
07.03
nwi
9
66
Jones, Robert
11
Wayland
07.04
nwi
4
67
Brown, Markus
11
Catholic Memoria
07.04
nwi
2
68
Thorbahn, Peter
10
Xaverian Brother
07.04
nwi
4
69
Murphy, Peter
10
Acton-Boxborough
07.04
nwi
19
70
Drinkwater, David
11
Beverly
07.04
nwi
8
71
Brannigan, Ross
12
Wellesley
07.05
nwi
6
72
Balsamo, Michael
11
Central Catholic
07.05
nwi
15
73
Jarrell, Matt
11
Saint John's Shr
07.05
nwi
5
74
Torres, Miguel
12
Woburn
07.06
nwi
15
75
Murphy, Daniel
10
Revere
07.06
nwi
10
76
Militano, John
12
Nashoba Regional
07.06
nwi
1
77
Douglas, Zach
10
Acton-Boxborough
07.07
nwi
12
78
Hastings, Jackson
10
North Reading
07.07
nwi
6
79
Lee, Greg
12
Saint John's Shr
07.08
nwi
16
80
Tamlyn-Hayden, Blake
12
North Reading
07.09
nwi
20
81
Dillingham, Xavier
11
Silver Lake Regi
07.09
nwi
11
82
Giumetti, James
10
Duxbury
07.10
nwi
9
83
Cooney, Robert
10
Littleton Jr-Sr
07.11
nwi
8
84
Caruso, Drew
9
Braintree
07.11
nwi
9
84
Curcuru, John
12
Gloucester
07.11
nwi
14
86
Viera, Helio
11
Greater New Bedf
07.11
nwi
16
87
Manoli, Daniel
11
Hopedale
07.12
nwi
14
88
Chu, Damian
12
Braintree
07.12
nwi
14
89
McLeod, Barrington
11
Worcester Vo Tec
07.13
nwi
3
90
Kane, Pat
12
Sandwich
07.13
nwi
10
91
Casey, Nicholas
10
Somerset
07.13
nwi
1
92
Rovito, Bobby
12
Marshfield
07.13
nwi
2
92
Lopez, Jaason
9
Marblehead
07.13
nwi
16
94
Hailey, Matthew
12
Boston College (
07.14
nwi
5
95
James, Andre
10
Somerville
07.14
nwi
7
96
Handsom-Fields, Jahvae
10
North Quincy
07.14
nwi
9
100
Farrill, Aric
12
Bedford
07.15
nwi
20
101
Spicer, Lucas
10
Dracut
07.15
nwi
11
97
Medeiros, Edward
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
07.15
nwi
17
98
Drummond-Mayrie, D'Andre
12
Central Catholic
07.15
nwi
8
98
Cumberbatch, Mekhi
10
Lexington
07.15
nwi
20
102
Jenis, Tim
11
Hopkinton
07.16
nwi
2
103
Mulumba, Peter
10
Beverly
07.16
nwi
3
103
Morris, Garrett
10
Bishop Stang
07.16
nwi
15
105
James, Jordan
11
Swampscott
07.17
nwi
3
105
Perkins, Sean
Walpole
07.17
nwi
18
107
Hamilton, Tom
12
Ashland
07.17
nwi
3
108
Fluegel, Hunter
11
New Bedford
07.17
nwi
17
109
Brown, Jovaughn
11
Worcester Vo Tec
07.17
nwi
6
110
Maritnez, Luis
11
Shepherd Hill Re
07.17
nwi
13
111
Yumet, Luis
Walpole
07.18
nwi
19
111
Merchant, Keith
10
Amesbury
07.18
nwi
13
113
Sullivan, Anthony
12
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.18
nwi
1
114
Epstein, Ben
12
Marshfield
07.18
nwi
19
115
Schrippa, Alex
11
Saugus
07.18
nwi
8
115
Russell, Matthew
10
Wellesley
07.18
nwi
20
117
Eckenreiter, Michael
12
Fairhaven
07.19
nwi
12
118
Williamson, Cody
12
Franklin
07.19
nwi
18
119
Dion, Ben
11
Old Rochester Re
07.20
nwi
12
120
Atherton, Cam
11
Triton Regional
07.20
nwi
12
121
Antoine, Adriel
12
Boston College (
07.21
nwi
18
122
Mulumba, Sam
12
Beverly
07.21
nwi
13
123
Hernadez, Elijah
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.22
nwi
6
124
Zhu, Aric
10
Westborough
07.22
nwi
12
125
Pierre, Ben
10
Somerville
07.23
nwi
2
126
Overton, Nate
11
Nauset Regional
07.23
nwi
18
127
Taylor, Connor
11
Marshfield
07.24
nwi
9
128
Imsong, Kirs
11
Bedford
07.24
nwi
2
129
Jachimczyk, Jacob
12
Shepherd Hill Re
07.25
nwi
20
130
Onwuka, Dozie
11
Haverhill
07.25
nwi
13
130
Atupem, George
12
Framingham
07.25
nwi
12
132
Ambrosia, Scott
10
Shepherd Hill Re
07.26
nwi
3
133
Flynn, Conner
10
North Attleboro
07.27
nwi
10
134
Brennan, Matt
10
Methuen
07.27
nwi
1
135
Weinhold, William
12
Methuen
07.28
nwi
2
136
Sylla, JJ
10
Amherst-Pelham R
07.28
nwi
18
137
Leung, Mike
9
Stoneham
07.29
nwi
15
138
Seymour, Justin
10
Dover-Sherborn
07.31
nwi
5
139
Bell, Dan
11
Wilmington
07.32
nwi
5
140
Rodreguiz, Raul
10
Haverhill
07.32
nwi
4
141
Cabana, Jacob
11
Somerset
07.32
nwi
14
142
Phet, Tyrone
10
Chelmsford
07.34
nwi
8
143
Brooks, Eli
10
Durfee
07.36
nwi
3
144
Chi, Eric
10
Wakefield
07.37
nwi
7
145
Gonzalez, Krystopher
12
Brockton
07.42
nwi
17
146
Graham, Nick
9
Mansfield
07.42
nwi
15
147
Campbell, Devon
10
Arlington
07.44
nwi
12
148
Hoffner, Zach
Worcester Vo Tec
07.45
nwi
9
149
McNeil, Kody
10
Bellingham
07.68
nwi
17
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cundari, Olivia
11
Hingham
07.53
nwi
1
2
Ojini, Blessing
12
Needham
07.56
nwi
1
3
Cox, Alexandra
10
Lexington
07.66
nwi
1
4
Forman, Samantha
11
Needham
07.70
nwi
1
5
Luongo, Megan
11
Bishop Feehan
07.72
nwi
1
6
Potts, Jhanel
10
Concord-Carlisle
07.73
nwi
1
7
Elicier, Neshaliz
11
Greater New Bedf
07.73
nwi
1
8
Carvalho, Kacie
11
Fairhaven
07.80
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cundari, Olivia
11
Hingham
07.59
nwi
11
2
Ojini, Blessing
12
Needham
07.63
nwi
18
3
Forman, Samantha
11
Needham
07.63
nwi
14
4
Cox, Alexandra
10
Lexington
07.69
nwi
3
5
Elicier, Neshaliz
11
Greater New Bedf
07.70
nwi
1
6
Luongo, Megan
11
Bishop Feehan
07.71
nwi
8
7
Potts, Jhanel
10
Concord-Carlisle
07.74
nwi
9
8
Carvalho, Kacie
11
Fairhaven
07.75
nwi
8
9
Gorodentsev, Anya
11
Brookline
07.75
nwi
13
10
Fitzgerald, Breagh
10
Pembroke
07.76
nwi
11
11
Rembetsy-Brown, Julia
12
Oakmont Reg
07.76
nwi
5
12
Price, Elizabeth
10
Concord-Carlisle
07.76
nwi
3
13
Cabrera, Jayda
11
Randolph
07.78
nwi
12
14
Landry, Addison
11
Bishop Stang
07.80
nwi
7
15
Morales, Dauynelle
11
Lexington
07.81
nwi
6
16
Zee, Alyssa
9
Ashland
07.81
nwi
9
17
Gilberg, Kaitlyn
12
Burlington
07.82
nwi
10
18
McInnis, Alex
12
Braintree
07.82
nwi
12
19
Leahy, Anne
9
Bishop Feehan
07.83
nwi
7
20
Burke, Catarina
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
07.84
nwi
15
21
Amy, Hunter
10
Bromfield
07.85
nwi
14
22
Wargo, Anna
11
Lynn Classical
07.85
nwi
17
23
Sillari, Gabby
10
Notre Dame Acade
07.86
nwi
4
24
Peters, Bryanna
10
Ayer
07.86
nwi
8
25
McNary, Serena
12
Arlington Cathol
07.87
nwi
14
26
O'Gara, Mariah
10
Taunton
07.88
nwi
13
26
Lofgren-Anderson, Jada
11
New Bedford
07.88
nwi
4
28
Leddin, Kendell
11
Pembroke
07.88
nwi
18
29
Ruggiero, Annette
12
Bishop Fenwick
07.89
nwi
6
30
deGrasse, Brianna
9
Marshfield
07.89
nwi
13
31
Woronka, Courtney
9
Central Catholic
07.89
nwi
17
32
Pressley, Imani
10
Boston Latin Aca
07.89
nwi
4
33
Vaccaro, Lexi
12
Winthrop
07.90
nwi
5
34
Kuphal, Jane
9
Bishop Stang
07.90
nwi
3
35
Healy, Mia
9
North Quincy
07.90
nwi
14
36
Fagan, Sara
10
Hudson
07.91
nwi
5
37
Ferris, Ashley
12
Bellingham
07.91
nwi
17
38
Horgan, Elizabeth
9
Arlington
07.91
nwi
7
39
Vigliotta, Paige
10
Sutton Memorial
07.91
nwi
2
40
Veeser-Bobea, Minerva
10
Arlington
07.91
nwi
10
41
Innamorati, Alissa
11
Wachusett
07.92
nwi
7
41
Rocco, Lea
10
Shrewsbury
07.92
nwi
4
43
DeNucci, Angela
9
Newton North
07.92
nwi
6
44
Kabulo, Gloria
11
Gloucester
07.92
nwi
9
45
Powell, Jenise
12
Randolph
07.93
nwi
3
46
Marmolejos, Delianna
9
Andover
07.93
nwi
15
47
Murry, Jenna
11
Braintree
07.94
nwi
6
48
Kondo, Hiromi
10
Walpole
07.94
nwi
9
49
Manning, Catherine
11
Weymouth
07.94
nwi
13
50
Mowry, Nicole
11
Seekonk
07.94
nwi
4
50
Epplett, Abby
12
Whitinsville Chr
07.94
nwi
14
52
Ahern, Sydney
10
Woburn
07.94
nwi
16
53
Lawrence, Miranda
9
Andover
07.95
nwi
4
54
Watts, Julieanne
9
Pembroke
07.95
nwi
1
55
Hatzis, Andrea
10
Boston Latin
07.96
nwi
14
55
Fukumura, Yuriko
11
Newton South
07.96
nwi
12
57
Moore, Makenzie
11
Westwood
07.96
nwi
10
58
Opara, Adarema
11
Lowell
07.96
nwi
1
59
Copelas, Kristina
9
North Reading
07.96
nwi
8
60
Kern, Aly
12
Joseph Case
07.96
nwi
18
61
Russ, Hannah
12
Hingham
07.97
nwi
9
62
Lucien, Amalika
11
Malden
07.97
nwi
7
62
Arruda, Allison
9
Newton South
07.97
nwi
2
64
Hirtle, Amelia
11
Wachusett
07.97
nwi
15
65
Nye, Alyssa
10
Marblehead
07.98
nwi
15
66
Andrade, Andressa
11
Marian
07.98
nwi
2
67
Healy, Katie
11
Bishop Feehan
07.99
nwi
1
67
Guccione, Emma
9
Holliston
07.99
nwi
6
69
Lopez, Valentina
12
Burlington
07.99
nwi
10
69
Rondeau, Sammy
12
Franklin
07.99
nwi
13
71
St. Julien, Madison
11
Wareham
08.00
nwi
13
72
Foley, Jessica
10
Lexington
08.00
nwi
12
73
Brace, Katrina
12
Dover-Sherborn
08.00
nwi
18
74
Fahey, Kayla
10
Silver Lake Regi
08.00
nwi
7
75
Dixon, Asia
11
Braintree
08.01
nwi
14
76
Meads, Mackenzie
9
Nauset Regional
08.02
nwi
6
77
Ellard, Shaye
11
Nauset Regional
08.02
nwi
1
78
Frank, Ashley
9
Somerset
08.02
nwi
11
79
Ingram, Amani
12
Melrose
08.02
nwi
15
80
Bradley, Destiny
11
Burncoat Senior
08.03
nwi
2
81
Hunter, Akeda
11
North Attleboro
08.03
nwi
3
82
Bretta, Katie
10
Westborough
08.04
nwi
12
83
Grace, Cassidy
12
Marlborough
08.04
nwi
8
84
Marchant, Nicole
11
Norwood
08.04
nwi
3
85
Carroll, Rachael
12
Somerset
08.04
nwi
16
86
Reichheld, Emma
11
Concord-Carlisle
08.05
nwi
18
87
Northcutt, Haylea
11
Beverly
08.05
nwi
9
88
Hepp, Nicola
10
Triton Regional
08.05
nwi
10
88
MacPhee, Madison
10
Central Catholic
08.05
nwi
9
90
Manning, Charlotte
10
Weymouth
08.05
nwi
11
91
Gately, Amy
11
Marshfield
08.06
nwi
8
92
Collins, Yonnie
12
Haverhill
08.06
nwi
16
93
Quarti, Marisa
12
North Reading
08.06
nwi
16
94
Caires, Holly
12
Ayer
08.06
nwi
7
95
McLaughlin, Erin
11
Weymouth
08.07
nwi
3
96
Levesque, Cassie
12
Methuen
08.08
nwi
5
97
Stevens, Rachel
12
North Attleboro
08.09
nwi
5
98
Thorpe, Krystal
9
Burncoat Senior
08.09
nwi
14
99
Dellorusso, Elena
9
Milford
08.10
nwi
4
100
O'Hara, Olivia
12
Walpole
08.11
nwi
13
101
Kelley, Meaghan
9
Tantasqua Region
08.11
nwi
4
102
Maloney, Sarah
10
Bridgewater-Rayn
08.12
nwi
1
103
Chin, Sheryl
9
Wayland
08.12
nwi
9
103
Elkas, Catherine
10
Wachusett
08.12
nwi
10
105
Allaire, Samantha
12
Old Rochester Re
08.13
nwi
2
106
Smith, Georgette
12
Barnstable
08.13
nwi
8
107
Rodriguez, Tamara
11
Lawrence
08.14
nwi
18
108
Galy Noor, Alize
12
Stoneham
08.14
nwi
11
109
Goguen, Arden
11
Old Rochester Re
08.15
nwi
2
110
Hoang, Huong
12
Lowell
08.17
nwi
17
111
Fletcher, Kylie
9
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.17
nwi
5
111
Ruebel, Johanna
12
Marshfield
08.17
nwi
10
113
Cordopatri, Lindsay
9
Walpole
08.19
nwi
7
114
Teixeira, Rayza
11
Peabody
08.19
nwi
2
115
Walsh, Alison
11
Hopkinton
08.19
nwi
16
115
Rodrigues, Samantha
12
Dighton-Rehoboth
08.19
nwi
15
117
Lavallee, Cassie
12
Tantasqua Region
08.20
nwi
2
118
Brogan, Genielou
12
Amesbury
08.21
nwi
17
119
Roth, Emily
10
Bedford
08.21
nwi
5
120
Steen, Emily
9
Doherty Memorial
08.23
nwi
16
121
Balon, Rachel
12
Franklin
08.23
nwi
5
122
Monahan, Ceira
9
Archbishop Willi
08.24
nwi
8
123
Farhat, Kyana
11
Hopedale
08.24
nwi
17
124
Powers, Shannon
9
Stoneham
08.26
nwi
12
125
Rose, Nikki
11
Swampscott
08.26
nwi
1
125
Cullen, Katherine
11
Newton South
08.26
nwi
11
127
Browne, Cecelia
10
Norton
08.27
nwi
6
128
Wise, Tessa
9
Shepherd Hill Re
08.32
nwi
1
129
Singer, Aviya
10
Shepherd Hill Re
08.32
nwi
15
130
Pepka, Jocelyn
12
Shepherd Hill Re
08.33
nwi
11
131
Yates, Emma
12
Haverhill
08.35
nwi
17
132
Heipler, Julianna Marie
9
Shrewsbury
08.36
nwi
17
133
Joyce, McKenzie
10
Marblehead
08.37
nwi
15
134
Greenberg, Mackenzie
11
Hopedale
08.40
nwi
12
135
Feeney, Rachel
12
Coyle & Cassidy
08.40
nwi
18
136
Quevedo, Katherine
11
Lawrence
08.43
nwi
11
137
Thatcher, Hunter
9
Wareham
08.45
nwi
10
138
scuzzarella, michelle
9
Lynn Classical
08.48
nwi
6
139
Gonzalez, Ruth
8
Wareham
08.66
nwi
12
140
Powell, Zaria
12
Marian
08.76
nwi
16
--
Kraine, Maggie
10
Wellesley
FS
nwi
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mstca
#mstca-indoor-coaches-invitational
3 shares:
MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for MSTCA Indoor Coaches Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
2
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#mstca
#mstca-indoor-coaches-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!